Other Leagues
Europe
North & Central America
Oceania
From 17/08/1983 to 03/06/1984
17/08/1983 | Shumen |
3 - 1 |
Haskovo | |
17/08/1983 | Sliven |
2 - 3 |
Chernomorets Burgas | |
17/08/1983 | Slavia Sofia |
0 - 2 |
Belasitsa | |
17/08/1983 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
0 - 3 |
Levski Sofia | |
17/08/1983 | ETAR |
1 - 1 |
Botev Vratsa | |
17/08/1983 | CSKA Sofia |
3 - 2 |
Botev (Trakia) Plovdiv | |
17/08/1983 | Cherno More Varna |
1 - 4 |
Lokomotiv Sofia | |
17/08/1983 | Beroe Stara Zagora |
2 - 0 |
Spartak Varna |
21/08/1983 | Botev (Trakia) Plovdiv |
4 - 2 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |
21/08/1983 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
1 - 1 |
Sliven | |
21/08/1983 | Levski Sofia |
2 - 1 |
Beroe Stara Zagora | |
21/08/1983 | Spartak Varna |
1 - 1 |
Slavia Sofia | |
21/08/1983 | ETAR |
1 - 3 |
CSKA Sofia | |
21/08/1983 | Chernomorets Burgas |
2 - 0 |
Shumen | |
21/08/1983 | Botev Vratsa |
2 - 0 |
Haskovo | |
21/08/1983 | Belasitsa |
0 - 0 |
Cherno More Varna |
24/08/1983 | Shumen |
2 - 1 |
Lokomotiv Sofia | |
24/08/1983 | Sliven |
3 - 0 |
Belasitsa | |
24/08/1983 | Slavia Sofia |
0 - 2 |
Levski Sofia | |
24/08/1983 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
4 - 1 |
ETAR | |
24/08/1983 | Haskovo |
2 - 2 |
Chernomorets Burgas | |
24/08/1983 | CSKA Sofia |
3 - 1 |
Botev Vratsa | |
24/08/1983 | Cherno More Varna |
0 - 2 |
Spartak Varna | |
24/08/1983 | Beroe Stara Zagora |
3 - 1 |
Botev (Trakia) Plovdiv |
10/09/1983 | Botev (Trakia) Plovdiv |
0 - 1 |
Slavia Sofia | |
10/09/1983 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
3 - 0 |
Haskovo | |
10/09/1983 | Levski Sofia |
4 - 1 |
Cherno More Varna | |
10/09/1983 | Spartak Varna |
1 - 2 |
Sliven | |
10/09/1983 | ETAR |
2 - 0 |
Beroe Stara Zagora | |
10/09/1983 | CSKA Sofia |
8 - 2 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |
10/09/1983 | Botev Vratsa |
1 - 0 |
Chernomorets Burgas | |
10/09/1983 | Belasitsa |
0 - 2 |
Shumen |
17/09/1983 | Slavia Sofia |
2 - 0 |
ETAR | |
17/09/1983 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
1 - 1 |
Botev Vratsa | |
17/09/1983 | Haskovo |
2 - 0 |
Belasitsa | |
17/09/1983 | Chernomorets Burgas |
1 - 0 |
Lokomotiv Sofia | |
17/09/1983 | Cherno More Varna |
2 - 2 |
Botev (Trakia) Plovdiv | |
18/09/1983 | Shumen |
1 - 0 |
Spartak Varna | |
18/09/1983 | Sliven |
2 - 2 |
Levski Sofia | |
18/09/1983 | Beroe Stara Zagora |
1 - 1 |
CSKA Sofia |
24/09/1983 | Botev (Trakia) Plovdiv |
1 - 1 |
Sliven | |
24/09/1983 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
3 - 0 |
Beroe Stara Zagora | |
24/09/1983 | Levski Sofia |
3 - 0 |
Shumen | |
24/09/1983 | Spartak Varna |
2 - 0 |
Haskovo | |
24/09/1983 | ETAR |
3 - 0 |
Cherno More Varna | |
24/09/1983 | CSKA Sofia |
2 - 0 |
Slavia Sofia | |
24/09/1983 | Botev Vratsa |
3 - 0 |
Lokomotiv Sofia | |
24/09/1983 | Belasitsa |
2 - 1 |
Chernomorets Burgas |
01/10/1983 | Shumen |
1 - 1 |
Botev (Trakia) Plovdiv | |
01/10/1983 | Sliven |
3 - 1 |
ETAR | |
01/10/1983 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
2 - 1 |
Belasitsa | |
01/10/1983 | Beroe Stara Zagora |
1 - 1 |
Botev Vratsa | |
02/10/1983 | Slavia Sofia |
3 - 1 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |
02/10/1983 | Haskovo |
2 - 1 |
Levski Sofia | |
02/10/1983 | Chernomorets Burgas |
1 - 1 |
Spartak Varna | |
02/10/1983 | Cherno More Varna |
0 - 3 |
CSKA Sofia |
15/10/1983 | Botev (Trakia) Plovdiv |
5 - 3 |
Haskovo | |
15/10/1983 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
0 - 0 |
Cherno More Varna | |
15/10/1983 | Levski Sofia |
1 - 1 |
Chernomorets Burgas | |
15/10/1983 | Spartak Varna |
2 - 0 |
Lokomotiv Sofia | |
15/10/1983 | ETAR |
4 - 1 |
Shumen | |
15/10/1983 | CSKA Sofia |
6 - 1 |
Sliven | |
15/10/1983 | Botev Vratsa |
0 - 0 |
Belasitsa | |
15/10/1983 | Beroe Stara Zagora |
1 - 0 |
Slavia Sofia |
26/10/1983 | Shumen |
0 - 0 |
CSKA Sofia | |
26/10/1983 | Sliven |
2 - 2 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |
26/10/1983 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
1 - 2 |
Levski Sofia | |
26/10/1983 | Haskovo |
1 - 1 |
ETAR | |
26/10/1983 | Chernomorets Burgas |
2 - 2 |
Botev (Trakia) Plovdiv | |
26/10/1983 | Cherno More Varna |
3 - 0 |
Beroe Stara Zagora | |
26/10/1983 | Belasitsa |
2 - 1 |
Spartak Varna | |
27/10/1983 | Slavia Sofia |
3 - 1 |
Botev Vratsa |
05/11/1983 | Slavia Sofia |
1 - 2 |
Cherno More Varna | |
06/11/1983 | Botev (Trakia) Plovdiv |
1 - 1 |
Lokomotiv Sofia | |
06/11/1983 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
2 - 0 |
Shumen | |
06/11/1983 | Levski Sofia |
5 - 1 |
Belasitsa | |
06/11/1983 | ETAR |
5 - 0 |
Chernomorets Burgas | |
06/11/1983 | CSKA Sofia |
4 - 0 |
Haskovo | |
06/11/1983 | Botev Vratsa |
2 - 0 |
Spartak Varna | |
06/11/1983 | Beroe Stara Zagora |
1 - 0 |
Sliven |
19/11/1983 | Shumen |
1 - 0 |
Beroe Stara Zagora | |
19/11/1983 | Sliven |
4 - 0 |
Slavia Sofia | |
19/11/1983 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
2 - 0 |
ETAR | |
19/11/1983 | Spartak Varna |
0 - 0 |
Levski Sofia | |
19/11/1983 | Haskovo |
1 - 2 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |
19/11/1983 | Chernomorets Burgas |
1 - 1 |
CSKA Sofia | |
19/11/1983 | Cherno More Varna |
1 - 1 |
Botev Vratsa | |
19/11/1983 | Belasitsa |
1 - 1 |
Botev (Trakia) Plovdiv |
26/11/1983 | Botev (Trakia) Plovdiv |
2 - 1 |
Spartak Varna | |
26/11/1983 | Slavia Sofia |
3 - 0 |
Shumen | |
26/11/1983 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
1 - 0 |
Chernomorets Burgas | |
26/11/1983 | ETAR |
2 - 0 |
Belasitsa | |
26/11/1983 | CSKA Sofia |
1 - 0 |
Lokomotiv Sofia | |
26/11/1983 | Cherno More Varna |
0 - 0 |
Sliven | |
26/11/1983 | Botev Vratsa |
1 - 2 |
Levski Sofia | |
26/11/1983 | Beroe Stara Zagora |
3 - 1 |
Haskovo |
29/11/1983 | Levski Sofia |
4 - 1 |
Botev (Trakia) Plovdiv | |
30/11/1983 | Shumen |
3 - 1 |
Cherno More Varna | |
30/11/1983 | Sliven |
3 - 0 |
Botev Vratsa | |
30/11/1983 | Spartak Varna |
4 - 2 |
ETAR | |
30/11/1983 | Haskovo |
0 - 1 |
Slavia Sofia | |
30/11/1983 | Belasitsa |
1 - 1 |
CSKA Sofia | |
01/12/1983 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
1 - 0 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |
01/12/1983 | Chernomorets Burgas |
0 - 1 |
Beroe Stara Zagora |
03/12/1983 | Sliven |
1 - 0 |
Shumen | |
03/12/1983 | ETAR |
1 - 0 |
Levski Sofia | |
03/12/1983 | CSKA Sofia |
5 - 0 |
Spartak Varna | |
03/12/1983 | Cherno More Varna |
4 - 0 |
Haskovo | |
03/12/1983 | Botev Vratsa |
2 - 1 |
Botev (Trakia) Plovdiv | |
04/12/1983 | Slavia Sofia |
1 - 2 |
Chernomorets Burgas | |
04/12/1983 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
1 - 0 |
Belasitsa | |
04/12/1983 | Beroe Stara Zagora |
0 - 0 |
Lokomotiv Sofia |
10/12/1983 | Shumen |
1 - 1 |
Botev Vratsa | |
10/12/1983 | Botev (Trakia) Plovdiv |
4 - 1 |
ETAR | |
10/12/1983 | Levski Sofia |
2 - 0 |
CSKA Sofia | |
10/12/1983 | Haskovo |
0 - 0 |
Sliven | |
10/12/1983 | Chernomorets Burgas |
2 - 0 |
Cherno More Varna | |
11/12/1983 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
2 - 1 |
Slavia Sofia | |
11/12/1983 | Spartak Varna |
3 - 0 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |
11/12/1983 | Belasitsa |
3 - 2 |
Beroe Stara Zagora |
03/03/1984 | Botev (Trakia) Plovdiv |
1 - 3 |
CSKA Sofia | |
03/03/1984 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
1 - 2 |
Cherno More Varna | |
03/03/1984 | Levski Sofia |
3 - 2 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |
03/03/1984 | Spartak Varna |
2 - 0 |
Beroe Stara Zagora | |
03/03/1984 | Haskovo |
1 - 0 |
Shumen | |
03/03/1984 | Chernomorets Burgas |
2 - 0 |
Sliven | |
03/03/1984 | Botev Vratsa |
2 - 0 |
ETAR | |
03/03/1984 | Belasitsa |
1 - 0 |
Slavia Sofia |
07/03/1984 | Shumen |
3 - 0 |
Chernomorets Burgas | |
07/03/1984 | Sliven |
2 - 2 |
Lokomotiv Sofia | |
07/03/1984 | Slavia Sofia |
2 - 1 |
Spartak Varna | |
07/03/1984 | Haskovo |
0 - 0 |
Botev Vratsa | |
07/03/1984 | CSKA Sofia |
1 - 0 |
ETAR | |
07/03/1984 | Cherno More Varna |
2 - 1 |
Belasitsa | |
07/03/1984 | Beroe Stara Zagora |
1 - 2 |
Levski Sofia | |
08/03/1984 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
1 - 2 |
Botev (Trakia) Plovdiv |
10/03/1984 | Botev (Trakia) Plovdiv |
1 - 0 |
Beroe Stara Zagora | |
10/03/1984 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
2 - 0 |
Shumen | |
10/03/1984 | Levski Sofia |
1 - 0 |
Slavia Sofia | |
10/03/1984 | Spartak Varna |
2 - 1 |
Cherno More Varna | |
10/03/1984 | ETAR |
3 - 1 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |
10/03/1984 | Chernomorets Burgas |
4 - 0 |
Haskovo | |
10/03/1984 | Botev Vratsa |
0 - 0 |
CSKA Sofia | |
10/03/1984 | Belasitsa |
2 - 1 |
Sliven |
17/03/1984 | Shumen |
2 - 0 |
Belasitsa | |
17/03/1984 | Sliven |
1 - 0 |
Spartak Varna | |
17/03/1984 | Slavia Sofia |
6 - 3 |
Botev (Trakia) Plovdiv | |
17/03/1984 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
4 - 2 |
CSKA Sofia | |
17/03/1984 | Haskovo |
2 - 0 |
Lokomotiv Sofia | |
17/03/1984 | Chernomorets Burgas |
0 - 0 |
Botev Vratsa | |
17/03/1984 | Cherno More Varna |
0 - 0 |
Levski Sofia | |
17/03/1984 | Beroe Stara Zagora |
3 - 2 |
ETAR |
14/04/1984 | Botev (Trakia) Plovdiv |
2 - 1 |
Cherno More Varna | |
14/04/1984 | Levski Sofia |
3 - 0 |
Sliven | |
14/04/1984 | Spartak Varna |
1 - 0 |
Shumen | |
14/04/1984 | ETAR |
3 - 1 |
Slavia Sofia | |
14/04/1984 | CSKA Sofia |
2 - 2 |
Beroe Stara Zagora | |
14/04/1984 | Botev Vratsa |
4 - 1 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |
14/04/1984 | Belasitsa |
1 - 0 |
Haskovo | |
15/04/1984 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
3 - 0 |
Chernomorets Burgas |
18/04/1984 | Shumen |
2 - 2 |
Levski Sofia | |
18/04/1984 | Sliven |
2 - 0 |
Botev (Trakia) Plovdiv | |
18/04/1984 | Slavia Sofia |
0 - 1 |
CSKA Sofia | |
18/04/1984 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
2 - 1 |
Botev Vratsa | |
18/04/1984 | Haskovo |
3 - 1 |
Spartak Varna | |
18/04/1984 | Chernomorets Burgas |
2 - 0 |
Belasitsa | |
18/04/1984 | Cherno More Varna |
0 - 1 |
ETAR | |
18/04/1984 | Beroe Stara Zagora |
3 - 2 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
28/04/1984 | Botev (Trakia) Plovdiv |
6 - 1 |
Shumen | |
29/04/1984 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
1 - 0 |
Slavia Sofia | |
29/04/1984 | Levski Sofia |
2 - 0 |
Haskovo | |
29/04/1984 | Spartak Varna |
2 - 1 |
Chernomorets Burgas | |
29/04/1984 | ETAR |
1 - 0 |
Sliven | |
29/04/1984 | CSKA Sofia |
3 - 0 |
Cherno More Varna | |
29/04/1984 | Botev Vratsa |
2 - 0 |
Beroe Stara Zagora | |
29/04/1984 | Belasitsa |
1 - 0 |
Lokomotiv Sofia |
05/05/1984 | Shumen |
3 - 1 |
ETAR | |
05/05/1984 | Sliven |
1 - 1 |
CSKA Sofia | |
05/05/1984 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
2 - 0 |
Spartak Varna | |
05/05/1984 | Haskovo |
4 - 3 |
Botev (Trakia) Plovdiv | |
05/05/1984 | Chernomorets Burgas |
1 - 1 |
Levski Sofia | |
05/05/1984 | Cherno More Varna |
3 - 1 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |
05/05/1984 | Belasitsa |
2 - 0 |
Botev Vratsa | |
06/05/1984 | Slavia Sofia |
2 - 2 |
Beroe Stara Zagora |
12/05/1984 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
0 - 1 |
Sliven | |
12/05/1984 | Levski Sofia |
2 - 2 |
Lokomotiv Sofia | |
12/05/1984 | Spartak Varna |
3 - 0 |
Belasitsa | |
12/05/1984 | ETAR |
2 - 0 |
Haskovo | |
12/05/1984 | CSKA Sofia |
3 - 1 |
Shumen | |
12/05/1984 | Botev Vratsa |
0 - 0 |
Slavia Sofia | |
12/05/1984 | Beroe Stara Zagora |
1 - 1 |
Cherno More Varna | |
13/05/1984 | Botev (Trakia) Plovdiv |
3 - 2 |
Chernomorets Burgas |
16/05/1984 | Shumen |
4 - 1 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |
16/05/1984 | Sliven |
1 - 1 |
Beroe Stara Zagora | |
16/05/1984 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
2 - 0 |
Botev (Trakia) Plovdiv | |
16/05/1984 | Haskovo |
0 - 1 |
CSKA Sofia | |
16/05/1984 | Chernomorets Burgas |
2 - 1 |
ETAR | |
16/05/1984 | Cherno More Varna |
1 - 0 |
Slavia Sofia | |
16/05/1984 | Belasitsa |
1 - 1 |
Levski Sofia | |
17/05/1984 | Spartak Varna |
2 - 0 |
Botev Vratsa |
19/05/1984 | Botev (Trakia) Plovdiv |
7 - 0 |
Belasitsa | |
19/05/1984 | Slavia Sofia |
3 - 0 |
Sliven | |
19/05/1984 | ETAR |
1 - 0 |
Lokomotiv Sofia | |
19/05/1984 | CSKA Sofia |
7 - 0 |
Chernomorets Burgas | |
19/05/1984 | Botev Vratsa |
0 - 2 |
Cherno More Varna | |
19/05/1984 | Beroe Stara Zagora |
2 - 1 |
Shumen | |
20/05/1984 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
3 - 2 |
Haskovo | |
20/05/1984 | Levski Sofia |
2 - 1 |
Spartak Varna |
23/05/1984 | Shumen |
1 - 1 |
Slavia Sofia | |
23/05/1984 | Sliven |
0 - 0 |
Cherno More Varna | |
23/05/1984 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
0 - 0 |
CSKA Sofia | |
23/05/1984 | Spartak Varna |
3 - 1 |
Botev (Trakia) Plovdiv | |
23/05/1984 | Haskovo |
2 - 2 |
Beroe Stara Zagora | |
23/05/1984 | Chernomorets Burgas |
5 - 1 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |
23/05/1984 | Belasitsa |
1 - 0 |
ETAR | |
24/05/1984 | Levski Sofia |
2 - 1 |
Botev Vratsa |
26/05/1984 | Slavia Sofia |
7 - 1 |
Haskovo | |
26/05/1984 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
1 - 0 |
Lokomotiv Sofia | |
26/05/1984 | ETAR |
1 - 2 |
Spartak Varna | |
26/05/1984 | CSKA Sofia |
6 - 0 |
Belasitsa | |
26/05/1984 | Cherno More Varna |
5 - 1 |
Shumen | |
26/05/1984 | Beroe Stara Zagora |
3 - 1 |
Chernomorets Burgas | |
27/05/1984 | Botev (Trakia) Plovdiv |
2 - 2 |
Levski Sofia | |
27/05/1984 | Botev Vratsa |
2 - 1 |
Sliven |
30/05/1984 | Shumen |
1 - 0 |
Sliven | |
30/05/1984 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
0 - 0 |
Beroe Stara Zagora | |
30/05/1984 | Levski Sofia |
5 - 3 |
ETAR | |
30/05/1984 | Spartak Varna |
0 - 0 |
CSKA Sofia | |
30/05/1984 | Haskovo |
1 - 0 |
Cherno More Varna | |
30/05/1984 | Chernomorets Burgas |
1 - 0 |
Slavia Sofia | |
30/05/1984 | Belasitsa |
1 - 0 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |
30/05/1984 | Botev (Trakia) Plovdiv |
3 - 0 |
Botev Vratsa |
02/06/1984 | Sliven |
4 - 1 |
Haskovo | |
02/06/1984 | Slavia Sofia |
1 - 1 |
Lokomotiv Sofia | |
02/06/1984 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
3 - 3 |
Spartak Varna | |
02/06/1984 | ETAR |
3 - 2 |
Botev (Trakia) Plovdiv | |
02/06/1984 | Cherno More Varna |
3 - 4 |
Chernomorets Burgas | |
02/06/1984 | Botev Vratsa |
1 - 0 |
Shumen | |
02/06/1984 | Beroe Stara Zagora |
2 - 1 |
Belasitsa | |
03/06/1984 | CSKA Sofia |
1 - 3 |
Levski Sofia |
Comments :
You must be signed in to comment