From 30/06/1963 to 06/12/1963
30/06/1963 | Olimpia Asunción |
0 - 0 |
River Plate Asunción | |
30/06/1963 | Nacional Asunción |
2 - 1 |
Tembetary | |
30/06/1963 | Guarani Asunción |
0 - 0 |
Libertad | |
30/06/1963 | Sportivo San Lorenzo |
1 - 3 |
Presidente Hayes | |
30/06/1963 | Sol de America |
0 - 3 |
Sportivo Luqueño |
Cerro Porteño - Bye
06/07/1963 | Olimpia Asunción |
0 - 1 |
Guarani Asunción | |
07/07/1963 | Libertad |
2 - 1 |
River Plate Asunción | |
07/07/1963 | Sportivo San Lorenzo |
2 - 0 |
Tembetary | |
07/07/1963 | Sportivo Luqueño |
0 - 1 |
Cerro Porteño | |
07/07/1963 | Presidente Hayes |
1 - 0 |
Sol de America |
Nacional Asunción - Bye
14/07/1963 | Guarani Asunción |
4 - 1 |
Nacional Asunción | |
14/07/1963 | Olimpia Asunción |
2 - 0 |
Sportivo San Lorenzo | |
14/07/1963 | Cerro Porteño |
2 - 0 |
Tembetary | |
14/07/1963 | Sportivo Luqueño |
5 - 2 |
Presidente Hayes | |
28/08/1963 | River Plate Asunción |
0 - 0 |
Sol de America |
Libertad - Bye
20/07/1963 | Cerro Porteño |
3 - 0 |
Sol de America | |
21/07/1963 | Sportivo San Lorenzo |
2 - 1 |
Guarani Asunción | |
21/07/1963 | Libertad |
3 - 2 |
Nacional Asunción | |
21/07/1963 | Presidente Hayes |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Asunción | |
21/07/1963 | Tembetary |
0 - 0 |
Sportivo Luqueño |
River Plate Asunción - Bye
27/07/1963 | Libertad |
2 - 0 |
Sportivo San Lorenzo | |
27/07/1963 | Nacional Asunción |
1 - 0 |
Sportivo Luqueño | |
28/07/1963 | River Plate Asunción |
2 - 3 |
Cerro Porteño | |
28/07/1963 | Olimpia Asunción |
1 - 1 |
Sol de America | |
28/07/1963 | Presidente Hayes |
1 - 3 |
Tembetary |
Guarani Asunción - Bye
03/08/1963 | Sol de America |
0 - 0 |
Guarani Asunción | |
03/08/1963 | Presidente Hayes |
1 - 1 |
Nacional Asunción | |
04/08/1963 | Cerro Porteño |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Asunción | |
04/08/1963 | Sportivo Luqueño |
2 - 2 |
Libertad | |
04/08/1963 | River Plate Asunción |
2 - 1 |
Tembetary |
Sportivo San Lorenzo - Bye
11/08/1963 | Presidente Hayes |
0 - 1 |
Cerro Porteño | |
11/08/1963 | Olimpia Asunción |
2 - 0 |
Nacional Asunción | |
11/08/1963 | Libertad |
1 - 2 |
Tembetary | |
11/08/1963 | Guarani Asunción |
1 - 0 |
River Plate Asunción | |
11/08/1963 | Sportivo San Lorenzo |
0 - 0 |
Sportivo Luqueño |
Sol de America - Bye
17/08/1963 | River Plate Asunción |
3 - 1 |
Nacional Asunción | |
18/08/1963 | Cerro Porteño |
0 - 1 |
Guarani Asunción | |
18/08/1963 | Tembetary |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia Asunción | |
18/08/1963 | Libertad |
6 - 1 |
Presidente Hayes | |
18/08/1963 | Sol de America |
1 - 2 |
Sportivo San Lorenzo |
Sportivo Luqueño - Bye
25/08/1963 | Olimpia Asunción |
3 - 0 |
Libertad | |
25/08/1963 | Sportivo San Lorenzo |
3 - 4 |
Cerro Porteño | |
25/08/1963 | Guarani Asunción |
0 - 1 |
Sportivo Luqueño | |
25/08/1963 | Nacional Asunción |
0 - 2 |
Sol de America | |
25/08/1963 | Presidente Hayes |
3 - 1 |
River Plate Asunción |
Tembetary - Bye
01/09/1963 | Cerro Porteño |
4 - 1 |
Nacional Asunción | |
01/09/1963 | Sportivo Luqueño |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Asunción | |
01/09/1963 | Tembetary |
1 - 1 |
Guarani Asunción | |
01/09/1963 | Libertad |
2 - 6 |
Sol de America | |
01/09/1963 | Sportivo San Lorenzo |
1 - 1 |
River Plate Asunción |
Presidente Hayes - Bye
07/09/1963 | Guarani Asunción |
1 - 1 |
Presidente Hayes | |
08/09/1963 | Libertad |
1 - 3 |
Cerro Porteño | |
08/09/1963 | Nacional Asunción |
0 - 0 |
Sportivo San Lorenzo | |
08/09/1963 | Sportivo Luqueño |
1 - 3 |
River Plate Asunción | |
08/09/1963 | Sol de America |
2 - 2 |
Tembetary |
Olimpia Asunción - Bye
22/09/1963 | Tembetary |
3 - 0 |
Nacional Asunción | |
22/09/1963 | River Plate Asunción |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia Asunción | |
22/09/1963 | Sportivo Luqueño |
4 - 2 |
Sol de America | |
22/09/1963 | Presidente Hayes |
2 - 1 |
Sportivo San Lorenzo | |
25/09/1963 | Libertad |
1 - 1 |
Guarani Asunción |
Cerro Porteño - Bye
28/09/1963 | Sol de America |
1 - 1 |
Presidente Hayes | |
29/09/1963 | Cerro Porteño |
3 - 1 |
Sportivo Luqueño | |
29/09/1963 | Olimpia Asunción |
1 - 2 |
Guarani Asunción | |
29/09/1963 | Libertad |
0 - 3 |
River Plate Asunción | |
29/09/1963 | Tembetary |
0 - 3 |
Sportivo San Lorenzo |
Nacional Asunción - Bye
05/10/1963 | Sol de America |
1 - 1 |
River Plate Asunción | |
06/10/1963 | Tembetary |
0 - 4 |
Cerro Porteño | |
06/10/1963 | Nacional Asunción |
1 - 1 |
Guarani Asunción | |
06/10/1963 | Sportivo San Lorenzo |
0 - 3 |
Olimpia Asunción | |
06/10/1963 | Presidente Hayes |
4 - 2 |
Sportivo Luqueño |
Libertad - Bye
12/10/1963 | Sol de America |
3 - 1 |
Cerro Porteño | |
12/10/1963 | Olimpia Asunción |
3 - 0 |
Presidente Hayes | |
12/10/1963 | Guarani Asunción |
2 - 2 |
Sportivo San Lorenzo | |
12/10/1963 | Nacional Asunción |
5 - 0 |
Libertad | |
12/10/1963 | Sportivo Luqueño |
0 - 1 |
Tembetary |
River Plate Asunción - Bye
19/10/1963 | Sol de America |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Asunción | |
20/10/1963 | Cerro Porteño |
1 - 1 |
River Plate Asunción | |
20/10/1963 | Sportivo Luqueño |
2 - 3 |
Nacional Asunción | |
20/10/1963 | Sportivo San Lorenzo |
0 - 0 |
Libertad | |
20/10/1963 | Tembetary |
2 - 3 |
Presidente Hayes |
Guarani Asunción - Bye
02/11/1963 | Guarani Asunción |
1 - 2 |
Sol de America | |
03/11/1963 | Olimpia Asunción |
0 - 1 |
Cerro Porteño | |
03/11/1963 | Nacional Asunción |
3 - 1 |
Presidente Hayes | |
03/11/1963 | Libertad |
5 - 0 |
Sportivo Luqueño | |
03/11/1963 | Tembetary |
1 - 2 |
River Plate Asunción |
Sportivo San Lorenzo - Bye
08/11/1963 | River Plate Asunción |
2 - 1 |
Guarani Asunción | |
09/11/1963 | Tembetary |
1 - 6 |
Libertad | |
10/11/1963 | Cerro Porteño |
4 - 1 |
Presidente Hayes | |
10/11/1963 | Sportivo Luqueño |
2 - 2 |
Sportivo San Lorenzo | |
10/11/1963 | Nacional Asunción |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Asunción |
Sol de America - Bye
17/11/1963 | Guarani Asunción |
3 - 3 |
Cerro Porteño | |
17/11/1963 | Nacional Asunción |
0 - 0 |
River Plate Asunción | |
17/11/1963 | Olimpia Asunción |
2 - 2 |
Tembetary | |
17/11/1963 | Presidente Hayes |
1 - 2 |
Libertad | |
17/11/1963 | Sportivo San Lorenzo |
2 - 1 |
Sol de America |
Sportivo Luqueño - Bye
24/11/1963 | Libertad |
1 - 5 |
Olimpia Asunción | |
24/11/1963 | Cerro Porteño |
5 - 0 |
Sportivo San Lorenzo | |
24/11/1963 | Sol de America |
3 - 3 |
Nacional Asunción | |
24/11/1963 | River Plate Asunción |
0 - 0 |
Presidente Hayes | |
24/11/1963 | Sportivo Luqueño |
0 - 4 |
Guarani Asunción |
Tembetary - Bye
01/12/1963 | Nacional Asunción |
1 - 2 |
Cerro Porteño | |
01/12/1963 | Olimpia Asunción |
3 - 2 |
Sportivo Luqueño | |
01/12/1963 | Guarani Asunción |
1 - 1 |
Tembetary | |
01/12/1963 | Sol de America |
2 - 3 |
Libertad | |
01/12/1963 | River Plate Asunción |
4 - 0 |
Sportivo San Lorenzo |
Presidente Hayes - Bye
04/12/1963 | Cerro Porteño |
1 - 2 |
Libertad | |
05/12/1963 | Presidente Hayes |
4 - 3 |
Guarani Asunción | |
05/12/1963 | Sportivo San Lorenzo |
1 - 3 |
Nacional Asunción | |
06/12/1963 | Tembetary |
1 - 2 |
Sol de America | |
06/12/1963 | River Plate Asunción |
4 - 6 |
Sportivo Luqueño |
Olimpia Asunción - Bye
Comments :
You must be signed in to comment